Themenüberblick

WM-Ergebnisse im Skispringen

Herren-Bewerb Großschanze

1. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 130,0 / 134,5 277,5
2. Thomas Morgenstern AUT 133,0 / 131,0 277,2
3. Simon Ammann SUI 129,5 / 134,5 274,3
4. Andreas Kofler AUT 129,5 / 134,0 269,6
5. Matti Hautamäki FIN 134,5 / 129,0 266,2
6. Michael Uhrmann GER 133,0 / 129,0 264,0
7. Anders Bardal NOR 133,5 / 125,0 263,8
8. Martin Koch AUT 130,0 / 129,5 262,3
9. Anders Jacobsen NOR 134,0 / 123,0 260,7
10. Tom Hilde NOR 133,5 / 128,5 259,0

Herren-Bewerb Normalschanze

1. Thomas Morgenstern AUT 101,5 / 107,0 269,2
2. Andreas Kofler AUT 99,5 / 105,0 260,1
3. Adam Malysz POL 97,5 / 102,0 252,2
4. Simon Ammann SUI 97,5 / 101,5 247,6
5. Tom Hilde NOR 94,0 / 101,5 244,8
6. Kamil Stoch POL 94,0 / 101,0 240,5
7. Severin Freund GER 95,5 / 100,0 239,2
8. Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 93,5 / 98,0 235,2
9. Anders Bardal NOR 97,0 / 98,5 232,6
10. Anssi Koivuranta FIN 98,5 / 94,0 231,9
21. Martin Koch AUT 90,0 / 97,5 222,4
37. Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 86,0 93,2

Teambewerb Großschanze

1. Österreich Schlierenzauer, Koch, Kofler, Morgenstern 500,0
2. Norwegen Jacobsen, Evensen, Bardal, Hilde 456,4
3. Slowenien Prevc, Tepes, Damjan, Kranjec 452,6
4. Deutschland Schmitt, Freitag, Freund, Uhrmann 451,9
5. Polen Stoch, Zyla, Hula, Malysz 435,6
6. Japan Takeuchi, Yumoto, Kasai, Ito 410,7
7. Finnland Hautamäki, Muotka, Koivuranta, Ahonen 408,3
8. Tschechien Janda, Hlava, Matura, Koudelka 387,7

Teambewerb Normalschanze

1. Österreich Schlierenzauer, Koch, Kofler, Morgenstern 1.025,5
2. Norwegen Jacobsen, Romören, Bardal, Hilde 1.000,5
3. Deutschland Schmitt, Neumayer, Uhrmann, Freund 968,2
4. Polen Stoch, Zyla, Hula, Malysz 953,0
5. Japan Yumoto, Takeuchi, Kasai, Ito 931,1
6. Slowenien Meznar, Damjan, Kranjec, Prevc 924,2
7. Tschechien Sedlak, Koudelka, Matura, Janda 917,9
8. Finnland Koivuranta, Muotka, Ahonen, Hautamäki 900,5

Damen-Bewerb Normalschanze

1. Daniela Iraschko AUT 97,0 / 97,0 231,7
2. Elena Runggaldier ITA 97,5 / 93,5 218,9
3. Coline Mattel FRA 92,0 / 97,0 211,5
4. Eva Logar SLO 91,0 / 88,5 197,9
5. Maja Vtic SLO 88,5 / 97,0 196,0
6. Sara Takanashi JPN 92,0 / 93,0 195,0
7. Ayumi Watase JPN 89,0 / 93,0 192,8
8. Evelyn Insam ITA 94,5 / 87,5 188,1
9. Melanie Faißt GER 88,0 / 92,0 185,1
10. Line Jahr NOR 89,5 / 84,5 181,3
32. Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT 78,0 71,1

ÖSV-Aufgebot

Herren: Manuel Fettner, Martin Koch, Andreas Kofler, Wolfgang Loitzl, Thomas Morgenstern, Gregor Schlierenzauer

Damen: Daniela Iraschko, Jacqueline Seifriedsberger

Links: