Tabellenüberblick

Champions-League-Qualifikation 2016/17

Play-off, Rückspiele

Dienstag, 23. August:
AS Roma (ITA) FC Porto (POR) 0:3 1:1*
AS Monaco (FRA) Villarreal (ESP) 1:0 2:1*
Hapoel Beer Scheva (ISR) Celtic Glasgow (SCO) 2:0 2:5*
Viktoria Pilsen (CZE) Ludogorez Rasgrad (BUL) 2:2 0:2*
Legia Warschau (POL) FC Dundalk (IRL) 1:1 2:0*
Mittwoch, 24. August:
Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 1:2 n.V. 1:1*
Mönchengladbach (GER) Young Boys Bern (SUI) 6:1 3:1*
Manchester City (ENG) Steaua Bukarest (ROU) 1:0 5:0*
FK Rostow (RUS) Ajax Amsterdam (NED) 4:1 1:1*
APOEL Nikosia (CYP) FC Kopenhagen (DEN) 1:1 0:1*
* Hinspiel

Dritte Runde, Rückspiele

Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) Partizani Tirana (ALB) 2:0 1:0*
Dynamo Tiflis (GEO) Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) 0:1 0:2*
APOEL Nikosia (CYP) Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 3:0 1:2*
Legia Warschau (POL) AS Trencin (SVK) 0:0 1:0*
Karabach Agdam (AZE) Viktoria Pilsen (CZE) 1:1 0:0*
FC Dundalk (IRL) BATE Borisow (BLR) 3:0 0:1*
Steaua Bukarest (ROU) Sparta Prag (CZE) 2:0 1:1*
FC Kopenhagen (DEN) Astra Giurgiu (ROU) 3:0 1:1*
Hapoel Beer Scheva (ISR) Olympiakos Piräus (GRE) 1:0 0:0*
PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) Ajax Amsterdam (NED) 1:2 1:1*
AS Monaco (FRA) Fenerbahce Istanbul (TUR) 3:1 1:2*
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) FK Astana (KAZ) 2:1 1:1*
RSC Anderlecht (BEL) FK Rostow (RUS) 0:2 2:2*
Roter Stern Belgrad (SRB) Ludogorez Rasgrad (BUL) 2:4 n.V. 2:2*
Young Boys Bern (SUI) Schachtjor Donezk (UKR) 2:0 n.V. - 4:2 i.E. 0:2*
* Hinspiel

Zweite Runde, Rückspiele

FK Liepaja (LAT) Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) 0:2 0:1*
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) Vardar Skopje (MKD) 3:2 2:1*
Alaschkert (ARM) Dynamo Tiflis (GEO) 1:1 0:2*
SJK Seinäjoki (FIN) BATE Borisow (BLR) 2:2 0:2*
APOEL Nikosia (CYP) The New Saints (WAL) 3:0 0:0*
Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) Hapoel Beer Scheva (ISR) 0:0 2:3*
FC Kopenhagen (DEN) Crusaders Belfast (NIR) 6:0 3:0*
Roter Stern Belgrad (SRB) FC Valletta (MLT) 2:1 2:1*
Legia Warschau (POL) Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) 2:0 1:1*
Mladost Podgorica (MNE) Ludogorez Rasgrad (BUL) 0:3 0:2*
FK Astana (KAZ) Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) 2:1 0:0*
F91 Düdelingen (LUX) Karabach Agdam (AZE) 1:1 0:2*
IFK Norrköping (SWE) Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) 3:2 1:3*
AS Trencin (SVK) Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) 2:3 4:3*
Celtic Glasgow (SCO) FC Lincoln (GIB) 3:0 0:1*
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) FC Dundalk (IRL) 2:2 1:1*
Ferencvaros Budapest (HUN) Partizani Tirana (ALB) 1:1 n.V. 1:3 i.E. 1:1*
* Hinspiel

Erste Runde, Rückspiele

Alaschkert (ARM) FC Santa Coloma (AND) 3:0 0:0*
HB Torshavn (FAR) FC Valletta (MLT) 2:1 0:1*
Tre Penne (SMR) The New Saints (WAL) 0:3 1:2*
FC Lincoln (GIB) Flora Tallinn (EST) 2:0 1:2*
* Hinspiel

Fix in der Gruppenphase (Auslosung 25. August): Real Madrid (ESP), Bayern München (GER), FC Barcelona (ESP), Atletico Madrid (ESP), Benfica Lissabon (POR), Paris Saint-Germain (FRA), Borussia Dortmund (GER), Juventus Turin (ITA), Arsenal (ENG), FC Sevilla (ESP), SSC Napoli (ITA), Bayer Leverkusen (GER), FC Basel (SUI), Tottenham Hotspur (ENG), Dynamo Kiew (UKR), Olympique Lyon (FRA), PSV Eindhoven (NED), Sporting Lissabon (POR), ZSKA Moskau (RUS), Club Brügge (BEL), Besiktas Istanbul (TUR), Leicester City (ENG)

Link: